Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
BigBoyによって 2004年06月11日(金)
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
N. Daveによって 2004年02月18日(水)
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
Kiexeoによって 2013年02月06日(水)
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
BIG Aaaaによって 2009年08月21日(金)
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
zachxaryによって 2015年03月07日(土)
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
buttdoctor101によって 2011年10月27日(木)
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
pentozaliによって 2010年10月03日(日)


毎朝無料の今日のアーバンワード を受け取るために、あなたのメールアドレスを下に打ち込んでください。

メールは のアドレスから送られてきます。迷惑メールを送ることは決してございません。